Instructors

BLOEMFONTEIN:

  • Annemi Strydom

BURKINA FASO

  • Lynda Andrews

CAPE TOWN:

  • Mark Kosmas
  • Carol Chang
  • Megan Williams
  • Liesa Botha
  • Imraan Sulaiman
  • Kwena Moabelo
  • Natascha Bracale
  • Paul Pirie
  • Andrew Daley
  • Christo Ross
  • Myles Mcdonald
  • Mymona Toffa
  • Terrence Lakey
  • Elton Wicomb
  • Shannette Wenzler
  • Bradley Grant-Smith
  • Denver Adams

DOORNPOORT:

  • Ansi Gensis

DRAKENSBURG:

  • Nathan Rogerson

DURBAN:

  • Donovan Goodall
  • Brando Pillay
  • Trevor Ganess
  • Marike Fourie
  • Levinia Aaron
  • Naas Fourie
  • Lucy Rungast

ISIPINGO

  • Chris Narainsamy
  • Shikar Rampersad
  • Lushen Narainsamy

JOHANNESBURG:

  • Zelia de Sousa
  • Verna Young
  • Charmaine Gianni
  • Kruben Pillay
  • Francois Van Staden
  • Darshana Naranjee
  • Elsie Prinsloo

KURUMAN:

  • Jacques Leach

LENASIA:

  • Bridget James

MIDDELBURG:

  • Michelle Prinsloo
  • Rene Steenkamp
  • Maria Gant
  • Louisa Versveld
  • Leana Lombard
  • Michelle Kroon

MIDRAND:

  • Dalson Seanego
  • Vishal Haribhal

 

POTCHEFSTROOM:

  • Adelle Visser
  • Elmarie Slabert
  • Johan Van Heerden

PIETERSBURG

  • Margaret Bonne
  • Adri Badenhorst
  • Kenneth Bernhardi
  • Donna Bonne
  • Lientjie Saaiman
  • Barney Bardenhorst

PIETERMARITZBURG

  • Megan Naidoo
  • Trishan Naidoo

PRETORIA:

  • Nikki Bredenkamp
  • Jacques Mare
  • Riaan Coetzer
  • Tiaan Ziegelmeier
  • Rude Mare
  • Etienne Ferreira
  • Rudi Bruwer
  • Adriana Rothman
  • Obed Legobate
  • Paddy Kraft
  • Michael Venter
  • Philip Blignaut
  • Frans Burger
  • Bennie Van Der Merwe
  • Cornelia De Kok
  • Tammy De Vos
  • Carol Malahlele
  • Lucinda Higson
  • Yolandi Prinsloo
  • Suria Van Der Merwe
  • Tshego Masilo
  • Katia Pavlou
  • Maria de Sousa
  • Ugene Oostuizen
  • Francois Van Aswegen
  • Angela Grimm de Guibert
  • Tjaard Pretorius
  • Riaan de Villiers
  • Hasina Rahman
  • Eve Doors
  • Adre O' Neil
  • Jan Van Der Merwe
  • Smartie Lee
  • Johan Lombard
  • Riana Ehlers
  • Willem Staphorst
  • Corlia Snyman
  • Mariza Boshof
  • Malwyn Jones
  • Natasha Waterson
  • Quinten Kok
  • Madeleine Jardt
  • Anton Van Rooyen
  • Esme Heydenrich
  • Natalie Strydom
  • Sheldon Barnes
  • Hester O' Neil

RIEBEECKSTAD:

  • Jackie van den Berg

WITBANK:

  • Alexandra Meneses
  • Yvonne Gait-Smith

WELKOM:

  • Este le Roux

 

 

Should you have completed any of our courses but your name does not appear above, kindly send an email to info@kardiowarrior.com and we will rectify to our earliest convenience.

Web site designed and maintained by © AshiharaOnline   2002 - 2014

4 Videos/DVDís available!

Ordering Hotline

Tollfree : 0800 203048

info@kardiowarrior.com